Kandidaten

Liste der CDU Frankfurt zur Kommunalwahl 2011 
Helmut Heuser

Helmut Heuser

1
Thomas Kirchner

Thomas Kirchner

2
Michael zu Löwenstein

Michael zu Löwenstein

3
Bernadette Weyland

Dr. Bernadette Weyland

4
Bernd Heidenreich

Dr. Bernd Heidenreich

5
Stephan Siegler

Stephan Siegler

6
Verena David

Verena David

7
Martin Daum

Martin Daum

8
Ulf Homeyer

Ulf Homeyer

9
Jan Schneider

Stadtrat Jan Schneider

10
Nina Teufel

Dr. Nina Teufel

11
Hildegard Burkert

Hildegard Burkert

12
Albina Nazarenus-Vetter

Albina Nazarenus-Vetter

13
Martin Gerhardt

Martin Gerhardt

14
Walter Seubert

Dr. Walter Seubert

15
Ilias Galanos

Dr. Ilias Galanos

16
Ezhar Cezairli

Dr. Ezhar Cezairli

17
Thomas Dürbeck

Dr. Thomas Dürbeck

18
Günter Quirin

Günter Quirin

19
Robert Lange

Robert Lange

20
Sybill Cornelia Meister

Sybill Cornelia Meister

21
Lothar Stapf

Lothar Stapf

22
Christiane Schubring

Christiane Schubring

23
Stephan Deusinger

Dr. Stephan Deusinger

24
Rainer Krug

Rainer Krug

25
Michael Reiß

Michael Reiß

26
Uwe Serke MdL

Uwe Serke MdL

27
Christiane Loizides

Christiane Loizides

28
Sabine Fischer

Sabine Fischer

29
Christoph Schmitt

Dr. Christoph Schmitt

30
Johannes Harsche

Prof. Dr. Johannes Harsche

31
Thomas Rätzke

Thomas Rätzke

32
Bernhard Mertens

Bernhard Mertens

33
Albrecht Kochsiek

Dr. Albrecht Kochsiek

34
Nils Kößler

Dr. Nils Kößler

36
Jochem Heumann

Jochem Heumann

37
Martin-Benedikt Schäfer

Martin-Benedikt Schäfer

38
Renate Müller-Friese

Renate Müller-Friese

39
Mark Pawlytta

Mark Pawlytta

40
Stefan Köhler

Stefan Köhler

41
Thilo Stratemann

Thilo Stratemann

42
Eva Maria Lang

Eva Maria Lang

43
Veljko Vuksanovic

Veljko Vuksanovic

44
Florian Schröder

Dr. Florian Schröder

45
Norbert  Mundner

Norbert Mundner

46
Thomas Meder

Thomas Meder

47
Michael Stauder

Michael Stauder

48
Anita Akmadza

Anita Akmadza

49
Jörg Löllmann

Jörg Löllmann

50
Axel Kaufmann

Axel Kaufmann

51
Marcus Scholz

Marcus Scholz

52
Christian Becker

Christian Becker

53
Markus Wagner

Markus Wagner

54
Matthias Mehl

Dr. Matthias Mehl

55
Hildegard Krauße

Hildegard Krauße

56
Roland Ebisch

Roland Ebisch

58
Stella Emmerich

Stella Emmerich

59
Ursula Poletti

Ursula Poletti

60
Yvonne Kinet

Yvonne Kinet

61
Walter Fix

Walter Fix

62
Klaus Nattrodt

Klaus Nattrodt

63
Martin Harsche

Prof. Dr. Martin Harsche

64
Heinrich Heidenreich

Heinrich Heidenreich

65
Bernd Bauschmann

Bernd Bauschmann

66
Helga Lübke

Helga Lübke

67
Ernst-Peter Müller

Ernst-Peter Müller

68
Regina Karoly

Regina Karoly

69
Peter Klonecki

Peter Klonecki

70
Friedrich Hesse

Friedrich Hesse

71
Arndt Koeppen

Arndt Koeppen

72
Andre G. Kröger

Andre G. Kröger

73
Stefan Becker

Stefan Becker

74
Joachim Gres

Joachim Gres

75
Ingo Warnebold

Ingo Warnebold

76
Tobias Daubert

Tobias Daubert

77
Milena Meyer

Milena Meyer

78
Christine Merbach

Christine Merbach

79
Ditsouhi Cicek

Ditsouhi Cicek

80
Barbara Henke

Barbara Henke

81
Hans-Christoph Weibler

Hans-Christoph Weibler

82
Birgit Busold

Birgit Busold

83
Erika Pfreundschuh

Stadträtin Erika Pfreundschuh

84
Sabrina Wachter

Sabrina Wachter

85
Christof Warnke

Christof Warnke

86
Mirko Trutin

Mirko Trutin

87
Peter Mensinger

Peter Mensinger

88
Elisabeth Haindl

Elisabeth Haindl

89
Udo Corts

Dr. h.c. Udo Corts

90
Lutz Raettig

Dr. Lutz Raettig

91
Boris Rhein MdL

Boris Rhein MdL

92
Jürgen Karpinski

Jürgen Karpinski

93
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Nach oben